Thank you!

First, a huge THANK YOU to the businesses and individuals who donated prizes!

Al and Esther Riccomini 

Andover Bank 

Because You Care 

Bernie Connelly 

Brenda Cannell 

Brink Ink

Cathy Hutchison 

Champion Auto 

Chances 

Charlie's Pub & Eatery 

Crossroads Dinor 

Dairy Supreme

Dan and Missy Abbott 

Deiss & Halmi Engineering

Eberle Physical Therapy 

Edinboro Chiropractic & Nutrition

Edinboro Chocolaterie 

Edinboro Family Chiropractic 

Edinboro Hotel 

Edinboro Industries 

Fat Willie's Wing House

Foulkrod & Associates

Gloria Furcron 

Goodell Gardens

Hamilton Insurance 

Hurry Hill Maple Farm

Joan and Ray Dengel

John's Wildwood Pizzeria

Lakeside Beach Bar

Maloney, Reed, Scarpitti & Co.

Marcie Coward

Mark Hutchison

Mark Niswonger 

Marquette Savings 

Pacileo Great Lakes Motor Co. 

Pat Baker 

Plyler Entry Systems 

Pro Auto 

Rebich Investments 

Rick Wyman 

Rob Lowther 

Scotland Yards

Seasons Inn

St. Francis Usher's Club 

Subway 

Sunview Golf 

Thrifty Threads 

Van Matre Funeral Home

Walker Bros. Chevrolet

YMCA - West County 

Second, we'd like to thank all those who supported our programs for children by purchasing ducks in the race. A portion of the proceeds will support the General McLane Marching Band, Parker Middle School Builders Club, and General McLane High School Key Club.

ALL PRIZES WILL BE MAILED TO THE WINNERS!

 

Here are this year's winners!

Melissa Abbott           

Susan Abramoski       

John Abramoski         

Colson Abramoski      

Jan Abramoski

John Abramoski         

LaKayla Andreis          

Terri Astorino 

Jimmy Baker  

Mark Baker    

Jill Bashline    

Madden Bengele       

Adam Bittner 

Sandy Bolt      

Lisa Brinker    

Brenda Cannell          

Josh Caro       

Bernie Connelly          

Terra Corsini  

Timothy Crays

Julie Cross      

Deborah DeDionisio   

Lacole Desmet

Doreen Duska

Garrett Earle  

Melanie Franz

Laurie Fries    

Cara Furcron  

John Furcron  

Gadley Elizabeth

Sherry Garofalo         

John Gould     

James Greene

Karen Grove

Renee Gwinn  

Jim Hathy       

Deborah Hayes          

Jennifer Haywood      

Cindra Hobbs  

Chris Houser   

Kate Hushon   

Jane Hutchison           

Lynda Hutchison         

Kimberly Ion   

Martha Jones 

Darvy Kashey  

Kristen Kento  

René Kingston

Keith Knauff   

Holly Kruse     

Patty Lasher   

Robin Leopold

Megan Long   

Lynn Maleno  

Sidney Manchester    

Pamela Marsh            

James Meyer  

Pamela Mikulcik        

Mark Mitchell

Reyne Mitchell           

Terri Moats    

Marilyn Niebauer       

Dan Olszewski

Judi Pacileo    

Jamie Pattullo

Susan Polanowski

Jay Ramey      

Sheri Rath      

Raymond Ronald        

Peg Richards  

Penny Roberts

Sommer Rock 

Corey Rodman

Tyler Rodman 

David Romanowicz     

Rebecca Sadowski      

Roger Scarlett

Maria Schall   

Jenn Shepherd

Jason Spangenberg    

Jami Strickland           

Fr. John Swoger         

Helen Turner  

Karen Wagner

Cynthia Waldinger     

Carol Walker  

Randy Walker

James Washburn        

Molly Weaver

John & Cindy Webber

Amy Webber  

Kelly White     

Jamie Wyels   

Richard Wyman         

Andrea Wyman